Goulburn Valley Orchestra

April 24th, 2019
GV Orchestra
Latest News
Picture Gallery
Birthdays
Talk about it
Calendar
GVO Members

People
by birth Date
by Age
by Name
by Surname

Log in

Charlotte Drinnan
Charlotte Drinnan
Born: June 27th 1969
email:

Nicknames:
Charlotte joined GVCO in 2011 on the Double Bass. She also plays piano and has performed on this instrument with the Orchestra.

Log in to leave this person a message!
View all messages for Charlotte