Goulburn Valley Orchestra

July 23rd, 2019
GV Orchestra
Latest News
Picture Gallery
Birthdays
Talk about it
Calendar
GVO Members

People
by birth Date
by Age
by Name
by Surname

Log in

Steven Sargant
Steven Sargant
Born: December 30th 1966
email:

French Horn, Associate conductor
Nicknames:
Steve has played with GVCO for many years, but has only become a regular member in the past two years, when he has occasionally taken the baton, most notably for the past two years at Carols By Candlelight in Shepparton and also as guest conductor in GVCO's 10th anniversary concert, "The Journey" in June 2007.

Log in to leave this person a message!
View all messages for Steven