Goulburn Valley Orchestra

February 18th, 2019
GV Orchestra
Latest News
Picture Gallery
Birthdays
Talk about it
Calendar
GVO Members

People
by birth Date
by Age
by Name
by Surname

Log in

Megan Kwong
Megan Kwong
Born: August 13th 1985
email:

'Cello, piano
Nicknames:
Megan is only with us for the first six months of 2008, but her skills on the 'cello are much appreciated and we look forward to her playing in our concert on the 31st May this year.

Log in to leave this person a message!
View all messages for Megan