Goulburn Valley Orchestra

February 18th, 2019
GV Orchestra
Latest News
Picture Gallery
Birthdays
Talk about it
Calendar
GVO Members

People
by birth Date
by Age
by Name
by Surname

Log in

Fiona Sawyer
Fiona Sawyer
Born: September 1st 1973
email:

Oboe
Nicknames:
We were very pleased when Fiona joined GVCO this year (2008), because it meant we had two oboes, something very rare in Shepparton!

Log in to leave this person a message!
View all messages for Fiona