Goulburn Valley Orchestra

February 18th, 2019
GV Orchestra
Latest News
Picture Gallery
Birthdays
Talk about it
Calendar
GVO Members

People
by birth Date
by Age
by Name
by Surname

Log in

Simon Baldwin
Simon Baldwin
Born: September 18th 1991
email:

trombone, euphonium, guitar
Nicknames:
Simon has augmented the brass section of GVCO, since he joined in 2007, on the trombone.

Log in to leave this person a message!
View all messages for Simon

Latest messages for Simon
Well done Simon on your recent successes with the bass trombone competitions. Fantastic! You can expect a blurb about it in the upcoming newsletter!
Cheers Helen
by Helen, 31/08/08 08:03AM