Goulburn Valley Orchestra

April 24th, 2019
GV Orchestra
Latest News
Picture Gallery
Birthdays
Talk about it
Calendar
GVO Members

People
by birth Date
by Age
by Name
by Surname

Log in

James Jellyman
James Jellyman
Born: January 23rd 1989
email:

trumpet
Nicknames:
James has been a member of GVCO for the last two years and has played trumpet in a number of concerts, adding to the sometimes depleted brass section.

Log in to leave this person a message!
View all messages for James