Goulburn Valley Orchestra

April 26th, 2019
GV Orchestra
Latest News
Picture Gallery
Birthdays
Talk about it
Calendar
GVO Members

People
by birth Date
by Age
by Name
by Surname

Log in

Barry Roberts
Barry Roberts
Born: August 3rd 1964
email:

clarinet
Nicknames:
Barry has been a clarinet teacher in the area for many years and has joined GVCO this year, 2008, after having played in a number of our smaller concerts in 2007.

Log in to leave this person a message!
View all messages for Barry