Goulburn Valley Orchestra

April 26th, 2019
GV Orchestra
Latest News
Picture Gallery
Birthdays
Talk about it
Calendar
GVO Members

People
by birth Date
by Age
by Name
by Surname

Log in

Renee Rankin
Renee Rankin
Born: July 6th 1990
email:

'Cello, vocals, guitar
Nicknames:
Renee has played 'cello in GVCO and Sheppstrings for some years now and has also performed at GVCO concerts as a very talented vocalist, most notably at the 10th Anniversary Concert, "The Journey" in 2007 at Westside when she sang in a "Chicago" medley accompanied by the orchestra.

Log in to leave this person a message!
View all messages for Renee