Goulburn Valley Orchestra

July 20th, 2019
GV Orchestra
Latest News
Picture Gallery
Birthdays
Talk about it
Calendar
GVO Members

People
by birth Date
by Age
by Name
by Surname

Log in

Lyndel Speedy
Lyndel Speedy
Born: April 3rd 1994
email:

Violin
Nicknames:
Lyndel is one of our newest members, only joining in 2008 having learned violin for a number of years from Wendy. She has fitted nicely into the second violin section.

Log in to leave this person a message!
View all messages for Lyndel