Goulburn Valley Orchestra

April 24th, 2019
GV Orchestra
Latest News
Picture Gallery
Birthdays
Talk about it
Calendar
GVO Members

People
by birth Date
by Age
by Name
by Surname

Log in

Natasha Prewett
Natasha Prewett
Born: June 28th 1990
email:

Oboe and Cello
Nicknames:
Natasha began playing in GVCO on her main instrument, the 'Cello, and she has occasionally played solos at GVCO concerts on this instrument. She now plays the oboe in the orchestra.

Log in to leave this person a message!
View all messages for Natasha