Goulburn Valley Orchestra

July 20th, 2019
GV Orchestra
Latest News
Picture Gallery
Birthdays
Talk about it
Calendar
GVO Members

People
by birth Date
by Age
by Name
by Surname

Log in

Kristie Baker
Kristie Baker (Dannenmann)
Born: April 24th 1980
email:

Nicknames:
Kristie is a founding member of the Goulburn Valley Concert Orchestra and before that she was also a member of Sheppstrings from the \"Early days\" in the 1990s. She played violin initially and then French Horn. She returned as a guest artist on the Horn for the GVCO 10th Anniversary Concert, \"The Journey\" in 2007.

Log in to leave this person a message!
View all messages for Kristie