Goulburn Valley Orchestra Birthdays!

April 26th, 2019
GV Orchestra
Latest News
Picture Gallery
Birthdays
Talk about it
Calendar
GVO Members

Upcoming birthdays
Next 7 days
Next 30 days
Next 60 days
Next 365 days

Recent birthdays
Past 7 days
Past 30 days

Friends' birthdays
Show all
Add a friend

Log in

Kim Read
Kim Read
Born: May 6th 1962
email:

Timpani/percussion
Nicknames:
Kim is a very valuable player in the orchestra as we can't have an orchestra without a timpanist! She has been a member for a number of years now and has been a reliable and wonderful friend of the orchestra.

Log in to leave this person a message!
View all messages for Kim