Goulburn Valley Orchestra Birthdays!

March 23rd, 2019
GV Orchestra
Latest News
Picture Gallery
Birthdays
Talk about it
Calendar
GVO Members

Upcoming birthdays
Next 7 days
Next 30 days
Next 60 days
Next 365 days

Recent birthdays
Past 7 days
Past 30 days

Friends' birthdays
Show all
Add a friend

Log in

Angela Carnovale
Angela Carnovale
Born: April 6th 1990
email:

'Cello, piano
Nicknames:
Angela has been a member of the orchestra for a few years now, playing the 'cello.

Log in to leave this person a message!
View all messages for Angela